Team-Tennis 2018
 
Spiele filtern/suchen 
Zeitraum:
Mannschaft:
Heim/Auswärts:

Datum
Uhrzeit
Klasse
Mannschaft
Heimspiel
Auswärtsspiel
April
Sa, 28.04.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12TC Erbach
Mai
Fr, 04.05.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10TC am Bingert
Fr, 04.05.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14GW Idstein II
Fr, 04.05.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-IWiesbadener THC
Fr, 04.05.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IIWiesbadener THC II
Sa, 05.05.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50Westerbach Eschborn III
Sa, 05.05.09:00HessenligaHerren 60TC Nieder-Roden
Sa, 05.05.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18BTC GW Wiesbaden
Sa, 05.05.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18MSG Aschaffenburg/Weiskir. II
Sa, 05.05.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40Eintr. Wiesbaden
Sa, 05.05.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-ITC Schwalbach
Sa, 05.05.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-II Usinger TC II
Sa, 05.05.14:00Kreisliga AJunioren U12TC Niedernhausen
So, 06.05.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenTC Erbach
So, 06.05.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30Hofheimer TC
So, 06.05.09:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Heidenrod
Mi, 09.05.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65TC Villmar
Mi, 16.05.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65MSG SG Ober-Erlenbach/Seulberg
Fr, 18.05.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IITC Niedernhausen
Mi, 23.05.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65TV Köppern
Fr, 25.05.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10RW Eltville II
Fr, 25.05.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14MSG Taunusstein II
Fr, 25.05.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-IBW Wiesbaden
Fr, 25.05.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IIMSG Eintr. + VfR Wiesbaden
Sa, 26.05.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50TC Schwalbach
Sa, 26.05.09:00HessenligaHerren 60TG Bobstadt
Sa, 26.05.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18TC Diedenbergen III
Sa, 26.05.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18BW Bad Camberg
Sa, 26.05.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-ITC Bad Homburg II
Sa, 26.05.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-II TC am Bingert
Sa, 26.05.14:00Kreisliga AJunioren U12TC Kiedrich
Sa, 26.05.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12BW Niederbrechen
So, 27.05.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenBW Bad Soden II
So, 27.05.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30HTG Bad Homburg
So, 27.05.09:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Wallrabenstein II
So, 27.05.09:00Kreisliga AHerren 40TC Taunusstein 71
Juni
Mi, 06.06.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65Eintr. Wiesbaden
Fr, 08.06.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10Wiesbadener THC II
Fr, 08.06.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14TC Niedernhausen
Fr, 08.06.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-ITC Steinbach
Fr, 08.06.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IIBW Wiesbaden II
Sa, 09.06.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18TC am Bingert II
Sa, 09.06.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18MSG Rodenb./Erlens./Langens.
Sa, 09.06.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40Wiesbadener THC III
Sa, 09.06.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-IBW Wiesbaden II
Sa, 09.06.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-IITC Dorheim
Sa, 09.06.14:00Kreisliga AJunioren U12MSG ESV BW Limburg/RW Limburg
Sa, 09.06.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12TC Kiedrich
So, 10.06.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenTC Bierstadt II
So, 10.06.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30TC Nordenstadt
So, 10.06.09:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Wallrabenstein III
So, 10.06.09:00Kreisliga AHerren 40MSG TV Lorch/SV Espenschied
Mi, 13.06.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65TC Aumenau Langhecke
Fr, 15.06.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10BW Wiesbaden II
Fr, 15.06.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14RW Eltville II
Fr, 15.06.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-IBW Bad Soden
Fr, 15.06.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IIMSG Taunusstein
Sa, 16.06.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50TC Obernhain
Sa, 16.06.09:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-IIMTHC Eddersheim
Sa, 16.06.09:00HessenligaHerren 60TC Brechen
Sa, 16.06.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18Eintr. Wiesbaden
Sa, 16.06.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18MSG TV Hausen/TG Lämmerspiel
Sa, 16.06.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40TC Erbach
Sa, 16.06.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-IVfR Wiesbaden
Sa, 16.06.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12RW Eltville
So, 17.06.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30TC Seulberg
So, 17.06.09:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Heidenrod
So, 17.06.14:00Kreisliga AHerren 40TC Bierstadt
Sa, 23.06.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40BW Wiesbaden
August
Sa, 04.08.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40TC Taunusstein 71 III
Sa, 04.08.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12TC Erbach
Fr, 10.08.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14MSG Taunusstein III
Fr, 10.08.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-ITC Schwalbach
Fr, 10.08.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IINauroder TC
Sa, 11.08.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50TC Wallrabenstein
Sa, 11.08.09:00HessenligaHerren 60TSV Kalkobes
Sa, 11.08.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18Wiesbadener THC II
Sa, 11.08.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18TC Bickenbach
Sa, 11.08.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40Wiesbadener THC II
Sa, 11.08.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-ITV Nieder-Erlenbach
Sa, 11.08.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-IITC Heidenrod
Sa, 11.08.14:00Kreisliga AJunioren U12MSG BW Hattenheim/Schlangen. II
Sa, 11.08.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12RW Eltville
So, 12.08.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenTC Dorheim
So, 12.08.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30TC Königstein
So, 12.08.14:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Wallrabenstein III
So, 12.08.14:00Kreisliga AHerren 40MSG ESV BW + RW Limburg II
Mi, 15.08.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65TC Schwalbach
Fr, 17.08.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10TV Dauborn
Fr, 17.08.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14MSG BW Hattenheim/Schlangen.
Fr, 17.08.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-IRW Bad Nauheim
Sa, 18.08.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50Wiesbadener THC
Sa, 18.08.09:00HessenligaHerren 60TEVC Kronberg
Sa, 18.08.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18TC Schwalbach II
Sa, 18.08.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18SC 80 Frankfurt II
Sa, 18.08.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40BW Taunusstein II
Sa, 18.08.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-ITC Nordenstadt
Sa, 18.08.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-II Wiesbadener THC II
Sa, 18.08.14:00Kreisliga AJunioren U12GW Elz
Sa, 18.08.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12TC Kiedrich
So, 19.08.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenHTG Bad Homburg
So, 19.08.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30TC Weißkirchen
So, 19.08.09:00Kreisliga AHerrenTC Wallrabenstein II
So, 19.08.14:00Kreisliga AHerren 40Wiesbadener THC II
Mi, 22.08.10:00BezirksoberligaHerren 65TC Burgholzhausen
Fr, 24.08.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U10Wiesbadener THC
Fr, 24.08.16:00Kreisliga AJunioren U14MSG Taunusstein
Fr, 24.08.16:00BezirksoberligaJuniorinnen U14-IRW Eltville
Fr, 24.08.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IISC Kohlheck
Sa, 25.08.09:00BezirksoberligaDamen 50GW Idstein II
Sa, 25.08.09:00HessenligaHerren 60BW Bensheim
Sa, 25.08.09:00Bezirksliga AJunioren U18TC Kiedrich
Sa, 25.08.09:00GruppenligaJuniorinnen U18TCB 2000 Darmstadt
Sa, 25.08.14:00Kreisliga ADamen 40TC Taunusstein 71 II
Sa, 25.08.14:00GruppenligaHerren 50-ITK Langen II
Sa, 25.08.14:00Bezirksliga AHerren 50-IITSV Auringen
Sa, 25.08.14:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U12BW Niederbrechen
So, 26.08.09:00Bezirksliga ADamenTV Sulzbach
So, 26.08.14:00BezirksoberligaDamen 30TC Weilmünster
Fr, 31.08.16:00Kreisliga AJuniorinnen U14-IIGW Elz